Life Members

 
1.    Cliff DUNCAN
(Deceased) 
 
QLD
2.   Andrew FLEMING (O.A.M.)
(Deceased) 
 
WA
3.   Dr Ern KNOOP
 
VIC
4.   Arthur MOORSHEAD (O.A.M.)
(Deceased)
 
VIC 
5.   John PETERS (O.A.M.)
 
NSW 
6.   Ted RYAN
(Deceased)

QLD
7.   Suzanne WILLIAMS (O.A.M.)
 
NSW 
8.   John WHIPP (AM, CSM)
 
QLD
9.   Philip BRAIN
 
QLD

10.

  Daryl PAYNE
 
SA 
11.   Catherine BRAIN
 
QLD
12.    Maria PEKLI
 
VIC
13.    John DEACON (O.A.M.)
 
TAS
14.
 
  Sam WRIGHT  QLD 
15.    John DRONRYP (O.A.M.) 
(Deceased)

VIC

16.     Colin HILL

 ACT

17.     Midge HILL  ACT

 


 

 

JFA QLD Life Members   JFA NSW Life Members   JFA VIC Life Members
 1.   John WHIPP     1.   Ric RYDER   1.   Arthur MOORSHEAD (Deceased)
2.   Phillip BRAIN         2.   Bruce FAGAN         2.   Robert (Bob) TODD (Deceased)
3.   Brian MILLS   3.   Jack HALBER   3.   Susan MOORSHEAD
4.   Graham EVANS   4.   Terry YOUNG  

4.

  John DRONRYP
5.   Maurice MIRABITO   5.   Sue WILLIAMS   5.   Janet LAMBERT
6.   Sandra HALL   6.   Danny SIMMONS       6.   Rodney COX 
7.   Ross KIEPE   7.   Julie REARDON   7.   Malcolm SLADE
8.   Colin GOULD   8.   John PETERS   8.   Frank DANDO
9.   Kevin CIFUENTES   9.   Dale KEOGH   9.   Sandy HOLLINGSWORTH
10.   Jimmy GEMMELL (Deceased)         
  10.   Fred WATT   10.   Lynette SLADE
11.   Kieko FUKUDA
  11.   Marguerite WILSON   11.   Maria PEKLI
12.   Sam WRIGHT       12.   Warren ROSSER    12.   Peter ALWAY
13.   Greg NEVILLE   13.   John BUCKLEY   13.   Neville SHARPE
        14.   Tom GODKIN   14.   Dr Ian GILLIES
        15.   Jim BLACK   15.   Betty MACCLAFFERTY
                     
                     
                     
                     
JFA ACT Life Members   JFA TASMANIA Life Members   JFA SA Life Members
1.   Jeff TATE   1.   V. PARK   1.   Maureen SMITH
2.   Damian BOURNE   2.   K.WILLIAMS   2.   Hans HOL (Deceased)
3.   Luis VAL   3.   G.BAKER   3.   Marie HOL
4.   Peter CHUNG   4.   Stan HOLLOWAY   4.   William FREEMAN
5.   Jim STEED   5.   J.CLAESSENS   5.   Trevor KSCHAMMER
6.   Colin HILL   6.   T.NKAJIMA   6.   Daryl PAYNE
7.   Midge HILL    7.   John DEACON   7.   Christian OKKES (Deceased) 
        8.   William TAYLOR   8.   Jennifer DRUMMOND
        9.   Michael STANFIELD   9.   Heather KSCHAMMER
        10.   Raymond CHELL   10.   Max MINES
        11.   Susan FRANKCOMBE   11.   Ron PEARCE
        12.   Terry HJORT   12.   Kevin FREEMAN
        13.   Theo MONTAUBAN   13.   Perce DRUMMOND
        14.   Chris PALMER   14.   Neil BALLARD
        15.   Annette HAYS   15.   Michael HEADLAND
        16.   Brenda DEACON   16.   Kevin KNOX
        17.   Wally WALSH   17.   Dave MACDONALD
        18.   Chris WILLING   18.   Bob PEARCE
        19.   Kerry WAKEFIELD   19.   Niel DALY
        20.   Wendy MASTERS        
                     
                     
JFA WA Life Members   JFA NT Life Members        
1.   Andy FLEMING   1.   John BRADLEY        
2.   Drew FLEMING   2.   Damian BOURNE        
3.   Paul BAKER   3.   Maxwell KING        
4.   Don MC LEOD    4.   Kelly FONG        
5.   Jim CONNOR    5.   Sue GARDINER        
6.   Peter WOOLLONS    6.   Michael MCMAHON        
7.   Ian NAYLOR                 
8.   Bob STOUT                
9.   Harry CHILVERS                
10.   Henry HAYWARD                
11.   Ron JOHNSON                
12.   Pat STRANGE                
13.   Joe PODVRSNIL                
14.   Sam GRAINGER                
15.   Jean HAYWARD                
16.   David ROBERTS (Snr)                
17.   Carlo KNOESTER                
18.
19.
  Robert TICHELAAR
Paul KENDRICK